少妇人妻精品一区二区三区视频

<form id="ftffx"></form>

    <form id="ftffx"></form>

      <form id="ftffx"></form>

        <form id="ftffx"></form>

        <form id="ftffx"></form><form id="ftffx"></form><form id="ftffx"></form>

        <address id="ftffx"></address>

          Product

          With strong technical strength, Hai Tai has cooperated with HuaZhong University of Science and Technology to develop the intelligent injection molding machine products with the leading level in the world.

          content.title

          NameHTL2000

          Introduction

          INTERNATIONAL CLASSNOHTW2000
          SPCIFICATIONCNHTL2000


          ABCD
          INJECTION UNIT

          Screw diametermm130140150160
          Screw L/D ratioL/D25.92422.420.9
          Shot volume(theoretical)cm39460112381290014678
          Injection weight(ps)g8608102261173913356
          Injection rateg/s1172136015601776
          Injection pressureMpa190163142125
          Screw speedrpm70
          CLAMPING UNIT

          Clamping forceKN20000
          Open strokemm1600
          Space between tie bars(W×H)mm1650×1500
          Max.Mold heightmm1620
          Min.Mold heightmm800
          Ejector strokemm420
          Ejector strokeKN490
          OTHERS

          Max.Pump pressureMpa16.5
          Pump motor powerKW45+55+55
          Heating powerKW110.7
          Machine dimension(L×W×H)m17.80×3.35×4.28
          Olitank cubageL3700
          Machine weightt137

          <form id="ftffx"></form>

            <form id="ftffx"></form>

              <form id="ftffx"></form>

                <form id="ftffx"></form>

                <form id="ftffx"></form><form id="ftffx"></form><form id="ftffx"></form>

                <address id="ftffx"></address>