少妇人妻精品一区二区三区视频

<form id="ftffx"></form>

    <form id="ftffx"></form>

      <form id="ftffx"></form>

        <form id="ftffx"></form>

        <form id="ftffx"></form><form id="ftffx"></form><form id="ftffx"></form>

        <address id="ftffx"></address>

          Product

          With strong technical strength, Hai Tai has cooperated with HuaZhong University of Science and Technology to develop the intelligent injection molding machine products with the leading level in the world.

          content.title

          NameHTL1600

          Introduction

          INTERNATIONAL CLASSNOHTW1600
          SPCIFICATIONCNHTL1600


          ABCD
          INJECTION UNIT

          Screw diametermm120130140150
          Screw L/D ratioL/D25.423.421.718.9
          Shot volume(theoretical)cm3736887591015911662
          Injection weight(ps)g67047970924410612
          Injection rateg/s1056124014381650
          Injection pressureMpa195165145126
          Screw speedrpm85
          CLAMPING UNIT

          Clamping forceKN16600
          Open strokemm1550
          Space between tie bars(W×H)mm1500×1400
          Max.Mold heightmm1500
          Min.Mold heightmm700
          Ejector strokemm420
          Ejector strokeKN420
          OTHERS

          Max.Pump pressureMpa17.5
          Pump motor powerKW45+45+45
          Heating powerKW94.9
          Machine dimension(L×W×H)m16.35×3.15×4.17
          Olitank cubageL3000
          Machine weightt125

          <form id="ftffx"></form>

            <form id="ftffx"></form>

              <form id="ftffx"></form>

                <form id="ftffx"></form>

                <form id="ftffx"></form><form id="ftffx"></form><form id="ftffx"></form>

                <address id="ftffx"></address>