少妇人妻精品一区二区三区视频

<form id="ftffx"></form>

    <form id="ftffx"></form>

      <form id="ftffx"></form>

        <form id="ftffx"></form>

        <form id="ftffx"></form><form id="ftffx"></form><form id="ftffx"></form>

        <address id="ftffx"></address>

          Product

          With strong technical strength, Hai Tai has cooperated with HuaZhong University of Science and Technology to develop the intelligent injection molding machine products with the leading level in the world.

          content.title

          NameHTL1400

          Introduction

          INTERNATIONAL CLASSNOHTW1400
          SPCIFICATIONCNHTL1400


          ABCD
          INJECTION UNIT

          Screw diametermm110120130140
          Screw L/D ratioL/D25.7242220
          Shot volume(theoretical)cm362717463875910158
          Injection weight(ps)g5706679179709243
          Injection rateg/s81597011381320
          Injection pressureMpa208175150129
          Screw speedrpm90
          CLAMPING UNIT

          Clamping forceKN14000
          Open strokemm1350
          Space between tie bars(W×H)mm1310×1300
          Max.Mold heightmm1400
          Min.Mold heightmm600
          Ejector strokemm360
          Ejector strokeKN260
          OTHERS

          Max.Pump pressureMpa16
          Pump motor powerKW55+55
          Heating powerKW86
          Machine dimension(L×W×H)m15.2×3.00×4.13
          Olitank cubageL2900
          Machine weightt83

          <form id="ftffx"></form>

            <form id="ftffx"></form>

              <form id="ftffx"></form>

                <form id="ftffx"></form>

                <form id="ftffx"></form><form id="ftffx"></form><form id="ftffx"></form>

                <address id="ftffx"></address>