少妇人妻精品一区二区三区视频

<form id="ftffx"></form>

    <form id="ftffx"></form>

      <form id="ftffx"></form>

        <form id="ftffx"></form>

        <form id="ftffx"></form><form id="ftffx"></form><form id="ftffx"></form>

        <address id="ftffx"></address>

          Product

          With strong technical strength, Hai Tai has cooperated with HuaZhong University of Science and Technology to develop the intelligent injection molding machine products with the leading level in the world.

          content.title

          NameHTL1200

          Introduction

          INTERNATIONAL CLASSNOHTW1200
          SPCIFICATIONCNHTL1200


          ABCD
          INJECTION UNIT

          Screw diametermm110115120125
          Screw L/D ratioL/D23222120.2
          Shot volume(theoretical)cm35270576062726805
          Injection weight(ps)g4796524257076193
          Injection rateg/s7938679441024
          Injection pressureMpa186170150144
          Screw speedrpm90
          CLAMPING UNIT

          Clamping forceKN12000
          Open strokemm1180
          Space between tie bars(W×H)mm1220×1100
          Max.Mold heightmm1200
          Min.Mold heightmm450
          Ejector strokemm325
          Ejector strokeKN245
          OTHERS

          Max.Pump pressureMpa16
          Pump motor powerKW45+45
          Heating powerKW66.1
          Machine dimension(L×W×H)m12.54×2.66×3.27
          Olitank cubageL2100
          Machine weightt60

          <form id="ftffx"></form>

            <form id="ftffx"></form>

              <form id="ftffx"></form>

                <form id="ftffx"></form>

                <form id="ftffx"></form><form id="ftffx"></form><form id="ftffx"></form>

                <address id="ftffx"></address>