少妇人妻精品一区二区三区视频

<form id="ftffx"></form>

    <form id="ftffx"></form>

      <form id="ftffx"></form>

        <form id="ftffx"></form>

        <form id="ftffx"></form><form id="ftffx"></form><form id="ftffx"></form>

        <address id="ftffx"></address>

          Product

          With strong technical strength, Hai Tai has cooperated with HuaZhong University of Science and Technology to develop the intelligent injection molding machine products with the leading level in the world.

          content.title

          NameHTL600B

          Introduction

          INTERNATIONAL CLASSNOHTW600
          SPCIFICATIONCNHTL600B


          ABC
          INJECTION UNIT

          Screw diametermm9095100
          Screw L/D ratioL/D23.22220.9
          Shot volume(theoretical)cm3286331903534
          Injection weight(ps)g260529033216
          Injection rateg/s575640710
          Injection pressureMpa177159143
          Screw speedrpm150
          CLAMPING UNIT

          Clamping forceKN6000
          Open strokemm870
          Space between tie bars(W×H)mm870×870
          Max.Mold heightmm900
          Min.Mold heightmm350
          Ejector strokemm250
          Ejector strokeKN150
          OTHERS

          Max.Pump pressureMpa16
          Pump motor powerKW30+37
          Heating powerKW42.95
          Machine dimension(L×W×H)m10.2×2.24×2.71
          Olitank cubageL1100
          Machine weightt28

          <form id="ftffx"></form>

            <form id="ftffx"></form>

              <form id="ftffx"></form>

                <form id="ftffx"></form>

                <form id="ftffx"></form><form id="ftffx"></form><form id="ftffx"></form>

                <address id="ftffx"></address>